BLES

Fund Description
Inspire Global Hope Large Cap ETF fund tracks the Inspire Global Hope Large Cap Index. Inspire Global Hope Large Cap Equal Weight Index tracks the stock performance of 400 of the most inspiring large cap companies from around the globe, as determined by Inspire s revolutionary Inspire Impact Score methodology which measures a company s positive impact on the world. Under normal circumstances the index will be comprised of 50% US large cap companies, 40% international developed large cap companies and 10% emerging market large cap companies. Inspire defines large cap as a market capitalization of $10B or greater. The index is equally weighted, rebalanced quarterly and calculated on a gross total return basis in United States Dollars.
Fund Profile
Fund Name Inspire Global Hope Large Cap ETF
Fund Exchange Ticker BLES
Fund Sponsor Inspire Investing
Fund ISIN US66538H6586
Net Expense Ratio 0.61 %
Fund Inception Date 1 March 2017
Fund Legal Structure ETF (Open end fund)
Exchange NYSE Arca
Listing Country Code US
Fund Investment Objective
ETF Type Specific Global or ExUS Equities - Factor & Thematic
Asset Class Equities (Stocks)
Index Linked Passive
Index Name Inspire Global Hope Large Cap Equal Weight Index
Index Provider Inspire Index
Currency Hedged No
Inverse / Leveraged Not Applicable
Developed / Emerging Funds Combining Developed & Emerging Exposure
Market Capitalization Range Large Cap
Growth Value Core / Blend
Continent Not Applicable
Key Statistics
Return As of Date 15 March 2019
Asset Under Management 137.71 Million (USD)
1 Month Total Return 2.35 %
Year To Date Return 14.87 %
1 Year Total Return -1.21 %
3 Year Annualized Total Return
NAV 27.82
Share Outstanding 4,950,000
Top 10 Holdings (14 March 2019)
Constituent Name Constituent Ticker Constituent Type Weighting
US DOLLARS CASH 0.0221385391772707907169935919
FORTESCUE METALS GROUP LTD FMG EQUI 0.0043686371442260887528834138
CTRIP.COM INTERNATIONAL-ADR CTRP EQUI 0.0042571429010735863257018073
XILINX INC XLNX EQUI 0.0039649144214300722591250827
DENTSPLY SIRONA INC XRAY EQUI 0.0038952284099143253611906011
SEALED AIR CORP SEE EQUI 0.0038560298777549010967491711
KLA-TENCOR CORP KLAC EQUI 0.0037671257794943704245381449
LAM RESEARCH CORP LRCX EQUI 0.0037310738489555239035860147
DIRECT LINE INSURANCE GROUP DLG EQUI 0.003712222950967299770330534
GRUPO MEXICO SAB DE CV-SER B GMEXICOB EQUI 0.0037114905460161437016404892