BLES

Fund Description
Inspire Global Hope Large Cap ETF fund tracks the Inspire Global Hope Large Cap Index. Inspire Global Hope Large Cap Equal Weight Index tracks the stock performance of 400 of the most inspiring large cap companies from around the globe, as determined by Inspire s revolutionary Inspire Impact Score methodology which measures a company s positive impact on the world. Under normal circumstances the index will be comprised of 50% US large cap companies, 40% international developed large cap companies and 10% emerging market large cap companies. Inspire defines large cap as a market capitalization of $10B or greater. The index is equally weighted, rebalanced quarterly and calculated on a gross total return basis in United States Dollars.
Fund Profile
Fund Name Inspire Global Hope Large Cap ETF
Fund Exchange Ticker BLES
Fund Sponsor Inspire Investing
Fund ISIN US66538H6586
Net Expense Ratio 0.61 %
Fund Inception Date 1 March 2017
Fund Legal Structure ETF (Open end fund)
Exchange NYSE Arca
Listing Country Code US
Fund Investment Objective
ETF Type Specific Global or ExUS Equities - Factor & Thematic
Asset Class Equities (Stocks)
Index Linked Passive
Index Name Inspire Global Hope Large Cap Equal Weight Index
Index Provider Inspire Index
Currency Hedged No
Inverse / Leveraged Not Applicable
Developed / Emerging Funds Combining Developed & Emerging Exposure
Market Capitalization Range Large Cap
Growth Value Core / Blend
Continent Not Applicable
Key Statistics
Return As of Date 24 May 2019
Asset Under Management 142.06 Million (USD)
1 Month Total Return -4.80 %
Year To Date Return 12.27 %
1 Year Total Return -3.17 %
3 Year Annualized Total Return
NAV 27.06
Share Outstanding 5,250,000
Top 10 Holdings (24 May 2019)
Constituent Name Constituent Ticker Constituent Type Weighting
US DOLLARS CASH 0.0075423564540916496723131554
ANADARKO PETROLEUM CORP APC EQUI 0.0055866638169709835690035958
NATURA COSMETICOS SA NATU3 EQUI 0.0044602938025082840611147844
CERNER CORP CERN EQUI 0.0041737288786403585697586446
CARMAX INC KMX EQUI 0.0041263095478474761845348674
FORTESCUE METALS GROUP LTD FMG EQUI 0.0040752885778223021981248738
TOTAL SYSTEM SERVICES INC TSS EQUI 0.0040470900964252023909326344
IDEXX LABORATORIES INC IDXX EQUI 0.0039749978334892029500139212
ATLASSIAN CORP PLC-CLASS A TEAM EQUI 0.0039247478288039150234028767
Givaudan SA GIVN EQUI 0.0039034011056570835292709225