BLES

Fund Description
Inspire Global Hope Large Cap ETF fund tracks the Inspire Global Hope Large Cap Index. Inspire Global Hope Large Cap Equal Weight Index tracks the stock performance of 400 of the most inspiring large cap companies from around the globe, as determined by Inspire s revolutionary Inspire Impact Score methodology which measures a company s positive impact on the world. Under normal circumstances the index will be comprised of 50% US large cap companies, 40% international developed large cap companies and 10% emerging market large cap companies. Inspire defines large cap as a market capitalization of $10B or greater. The index is equally weighted, rebalanced quarterly and calculated on a gross total return basis in United States Dollars.
Fund Profile
Fund Name Inspire Global Hope Large Cap ETF
Fund Exchange Ticker BLES
Fund Sponsor Inspire Investing
Fund ISIN US66538H6586
Net Expense Ratio 0.61 %
Fund Inception Date 1 March 2017
Fund Legal Structure ETF (Open end fund)
Exchange NYSE Arca
Listing Country Code US
Fund Investment Objective
ETF Type Specific Global or ExUS Equities - Factor & Thematic
Asset Class Equities (Stocks)
Index Linked Passive
Index Name Inspire Global Hope Large Cap Equal Weight Index
Index Provider Inspire Index
Currency Hedged No
Inverse / Leveraged Not Applicable
Developed / Emerging Funds Combining Developed & Emerging Exposure
Market Capitalization Range Large Cap
Growth Value Core / Blend
Continent Not Applicable
Key Statistics
Return As of Date 21 August 2019
Asset Under Management 148.22 Million (USD)
1 Month Total Return -4.75 %
Year To Date Return 13.45 %
1 Year Total Return -1.78 %
3 Year Annualized Total Return
NAV 26.95
Share Outstanding 5,500,000
Top 10 Holdings (21 August 2019)
Constituent Name Constituent Ticker Constituent Type Weighting
US DOLLARS CASH 0.0088721344653779878476526831
PIONEER FOODS GROUP LTD PFG EQUI 0.0049108098927901238974295106
PANDORA A/S PNDORA EQUI 0.0044823012918982948202765005
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP WDC EQUI 0.0044064755660230811750894567
KLA-Tencor Corp KLAC EQUI 0.0041787191520384812373133967
LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GROUP LSE EQUI 0.0041402537532758262803540218
JAMES HARDIE INDUSTRIES-CDI JHX EQUI 0.0041284173429752896525211226
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MU EQUI 0.004112879279970389039781554
FISERV INC FISV EQUI 0.0040745260075253445833491691
BALL CORP BLL EQUI 0.0040482051977749258729996429